Image Map
MUS.I.C.
The Jabbawockeez are officially being moved to the Luxor in 2013. Be sure to check them out next year in their new home.


For more information, go to JBWKZ.com
School of Dance
The Jabbawockeez has put out their own DVD teaching their own dance routines right at your home. For more information, go to JBWKZDVD.com
Jabba Who?
Name: Chris Gatdula
Nickname: Christyle
Birthday: May 7 ,1981
Hometown: Las Vegas/San Diego

Name: Ben Chung
Nickname: B-Tek
Birthday: July 29, 1981
Hometown: Mission Hills, CA

Name: Kevin Brewer
Nickname: Keibee
Birthday: December 18
Hometown: Sacramento, CA

Name: Jeff Nguyen
Nickname: Phi
Birthday: September 15, 1981
Hometown: Phoenix, AZ. Reside in Los Angeles

Name: Phil Tayag
Nickname: Swaggerboy
Birthday: October 9, 1984
Hometown: Sacramento, CA

Name: Rynan S. Paguio
Nickname: Kid Rainen
Age: March 26, 1981
Hometown: San Diego, CA

Name: Joe Larot/Punkee
Nickname: Emajoenation
Birthday: June 29, 1979
Hometown: Sacramento, CA

Name: Tony Tran
Age: April 15, 1987

Privileged EP
Latest Videos
Quick Links
Elite Affiliates

Top Affiliates
Megan Fox
Sam Worthington
Jhene Akio

If you want to apply for affiliates, please click here.
Jabbawockeez On Twitter
Website Status
Staff: Brooke and Fo
Launched: June 2008
Formally: Jabbawockeez.us
Host: Fan-Sites.org

This site is best viewd in Firefox
Filed Under: Other

Jabbawockeez won TV DANCE PERFORMANCE OF THE YEAR in the world of dance awards!
Sorry this is kind of late, I didn’t know until now :p

Source: World Of Dance.com

Posted on February 29 2012     0 / Leave a Comment